Elite World Training Center for Gifted Talents
 
HomeCalendarFAQMemberlistRules & InfosFAQProfile ListDivisionsRoommates ListSearchTaken CharactersUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Taken Characters

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Milori
Admin
avatar

Posts : 30
Join date : 2015-05-01

PostSubject: Taken Characters   Fri May 01, 2015 11:40 pm


  1. Abigail (Infamous: First light) - Abigail Price - Wolfbane_41 - Firebending
  2. Alisa (Tekken: Blood Vengeance) - Alisa Bosconovitch - MSSProductions - Mind relocation
  3. Andy (Toy Story 3) - Andy Davis - MidnightStarfirePro - Technokinesis
  4. Anna (Frozen) - Anna Blake - PureDarkFantasy - Illusions
  5. Aqua (Kingdom Hearts) - Aquamarine Deluna - Skye Knight - psychoscopy
  6. Astrid (How To Train Your Dragon 2) - Astrid Hofferson - GuiltyAngelGirl - Blood bending
  7. Audrey (The Lorax) - Audrey Wozniak - Mademoiselle_Montague - Agrokinesis
  8. Barbie (Barbie) - Annika Robberts - Just Me - Ice bending
  9. Bryony (Arthur Christmas) - Bryony Shelfley - TheFirstHowl - Wood manipulation
    Callaghan (Big Hero 6) - Robert Callaghan - Trainer - NPC - Super intelligence
    Carl (Up!) - Carl Fredriksen - Trainer - NPC - Teleportation
    Clarion (Tinkerbell) - Clarion Trell - Trainer - NPC - Weather manipulation
  10. Cleo (Monster High) - Cleo Hassan - NingyoHimeNaoko - Portal manifestation
  11. Cloud (Final Fantasy Advent Children) - Cloud Strife - MSSProductions - Temperature control
  12. Colette (Ratatouille) - Nicola Loiselle - silvertailedsiren - Telekinesis
  13. Coraline (Coraline) - Coraline Jones - Jessika Montes - fear inducement
  14. Duncan (Firebreather) - Duncan Astor - HerTempest - Firebreathing
    Edna (The Incredibles) - Edna Mode - Trainer - NPC - Super intelligence
  15. Eep (The Croods) - Ramona Jackson - silvertailedsiren - Super strength
  16. Eret (How to train your dragon 2) - Eret Nielsen - NingyoHimeNaoko - psychometry
  17. Fawn (Tinkerbell movies) - Fawn Wayne - Antiloottioy - Animal speech
  18. Fiona (Shrek) - Fiona Brogan - The Perks Of Being A Fangirl - Super agility
  19. Flynn (Tangled) - Flynn Rider - LuvNaruto101 - Sensational illusions
  20. Fred (Big Hero 6) - Fred Sanders - AnimeFanGirl92 - Negating power
    Gothel (Rapunzel) - Eliza Gothel - Trainer - NPC - Poison secretion
  21. Guy (The Croods) - Luca Matthews - LuvNaruto101 - Fire manipulation
  22. Hiccup (How To Train Your Dragon 2) - Hiccup Haddock - - Bleedgirl - Animal speech
  23. Hiro (Big Hero 6) - Hiro Hamada - AnimeFanGirl92 - Super intelligence
  24. Jack Frost (Rise Of The Guardians) - Jack Frost - Bridney1widney - Telekinesis
  25. Jackson Jekyll (Monster High) - Jackson Jekyll - HerTempest - superintelligence
  26. Jenna (Firebreather) - Remi Mercer - HerTempest - Healing
  27. Jodie (Beyond two Souls) - Jodie Holmes - BookyNerdytypeofLady - telekinesis
  28. Kadaji (Final Fantasy Advent Children) - Kadaj Crescent - MidnightStarfirePro - radiation manipulation
  29. Kari (Kingdom Hearts) - Karissa Breeze - xxMintoStarxx - Airbending
  30. Kiyomi Haunterly (Monster High) - Kiyomi Hanterly - Antiloottioy - Shapeshifting
  31. Kristoff (Frozen) - Kristoff Buchanan - silvertailedsiren - Photographic Perception
  32. Leon (Resident Evil) - Leon Kennedy - MSSProductions - Superspeed
  33. Lightning (Final Fantasy) - Claire Foster - MSSProductions - Lightning control
  34. Lucille (A monster in Paris) - Lucille Paradis - Just Me - illusions
  35. Marieanne (Strange Magic) - Marieanne Treyelyan - GuiltyAngelGirl - Immortality
  36. Maud (A Monster in Paris) - Maude Evans - Milady2791 - Mind reading
  37. Mavis (Hotel Transylvania) - Mavis Dracula - Just Me - Bat transformation
  38. Merida (Brave) - Merida MacTavish - NingyoHimeNaoko - Gaseous form
    Milori (Tinkerbell and the secret of Wings) - Milori - Headmaster - Bleedgirl - Mood control
    Mirage (The incredibles) - Mirage - Headmaster - MSSProductions - Negating powers
  39. MK (Epic) - Mary Kathrine Bomba - XinJing91 - Shapeshifter
  40. Noctis (Final Fantasy) - Noctis Lucis Caelum - GuiltyAngelGirl - Pain manipulation
  41. Nod (Epic) - Nolan Anderson - LuvNaruto101 - Electrokinesis
    North (Rise of the guardians) - Nicholas North - Trainer - NPC - Mind control
  42. Once-ler (The Lorax) - Onceler Helms - MonkiiMax - Animal speech
  43. Renée (Barbie and the Three Musketeers) - Renée de Brisay - Albuzza93 - Super intelligence
  44. Reno (Final Fantasy Advent Children) - Reno Sinclair - AnimeFanGirl92 - Healing
  45. Riku (Kingdom Hearts) - Riku Coswell - Skye Knight - Magnetic Manipulation
  46. Rosetta (Tinkerbell) - Rosetta Rider - Bleedgirl - Hypnosis through song
  47. Roxanne (Megamind) - Roxanne Richardson - Milady2791 - teletransportation
  48. Roxas (Kingdom Hearts II) - Roxas Gerion - MSSProductions - Super strength
  49. Silvermist (Tinkerbell) - Lara Wen - The Perks Of Being A Fangirl - Water bending
    Scrooge (A Christmas Carol) - Ebenizer Scrooge - Trainer - NPC - Shielding power
  50. Shin Kamiya (Tekken) - Shin Kamiya - Just Me - Breathe Underwater
  51. Sled (Tinkerbell) - Harry Miles - Albuzza93 - flying
  52. Sunny (Strange Magic) - Sunny Samuels - fluffyrenegade - Animal Shapeshifting
  53. Tadashi (Big Hero 6) - Tadashi Bennett - Bleedgirl - Technokinesis
  54. Ted (The Lorax) - Ted Wiggins - Albuzza93 - Matter absorption
  55. TinTin (The adventures of TinTin) - Buddy Pine - Bleedgirl - Memory Manipulation
  56. Twyla (Monster High) - fluffyrenegade - shadow travel
  57. Victor (The corpse bride) - Victor Van-Dork - DJDarkDarsi - Passive Energy Absorption
  58. Vidia (Tinkerbell movies) - HerTempest - Gravity Manipulation
  59. Wasabi (Big Hero 6) - John Beckett - silvertailedsiren - sizeshifting
  60. Xion (Kingdom Hearts) - Xion Fair - Skye Knight - Panamnesia
  61. Yazoo (Final Fantasy Advent Children) Yazoo Crescent- MidnightStarfirePro - super resistance
  62. Zack Fair (Final Fantasy) Zack Fair- Skye Knight - Wing mutation



AUDITIONING CHARACTERS


  1. Beth Washington (Until Dawn) - HerTempest - intangibility
  2. Corinne (Barbie and the three musketeers) - Jessika Montes - invulnerability
  3. Hans (Frozen) - Damsel of Dawn - Full possession
  4. Jade (Bratz) - LightningTTfan14 - Self replication
  5. Honey Lemon (Big Hero 6) - яυкιαѕнєgσ - Superagility
  6. Hope (Final Fantasy) - LuvNaruto101
  7. Noel (Final Fantasy XIII-2) - GuiltyAngelGirl - merman
  8. Rapunzel (Tangled) - GuiltyAngelGirl - superhair
  9. Rikku (Final Fantasy X-2) - silvertailedsiren - immortality
  10. Zarina (Tinkerbell pirate movie) - Bridney1widney - Hypnosis through song




LIST OF SUGGESTED CHARACTERS:
open the spoiler to see it

Suggested characters:
 


LIST OF SUGGESTED POWERS for divisions:
open the spoiler to see it

Suggested powers:
 

Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
Taken Characters
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Seraphiel's Hell Hole of Characters.
» Freud's Characters [NEW CHARRIE]
» Autumn's Characters
» Characters join squads
» Ascension of Ultima Characters

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
EliteWorldTrainingCenterforGiftedTalents :: Information :: Information-
Jump to: